LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall sconces 13588240
nr 1358 8240
WALL SCONCES
one pair, inlaid woodwork, Hans & Greta. Mjölby Intarsia, Tranås. 1930s. Height: 24 cm, wear.
ett par, intarsia, Hans & Greta. Mjölby Intarsia, Tranås. 1930-tal. Höjd: 24 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday November 2 2020
at 18:24:35
27/10 16:52:24